29640

Picture of 29640
Head Bolt 10/32" X 3/4" Phillips


29641

Picture of 29641
Head Bolt 10/32" X 1" Phillips (x10)


29643

Picture of 29643
Head Bolt 10/32" X 1 1/2" Phillips


80-13

Picture of 80-13
SCREWS


80-2

Picture of 80-2
Screw 3-48x1/4 Slot Pan Head (x10)


80-221

Picture of 80-221
Screw 10-24 x 3/8 Phil Fill Selftap


80-248

Picture of 80-248
Screw 12-24 x 3/4


80-5

Picture of 80-5
Brass Screw, Choke & Throttle Plate


80-86

Picture of 80-86
Screw 10-32x7/8 Sl. Fill.


80-88

Picture of 80-88
Screw 10-32x1 1/4 Sl. Fill.